Menu

U8 Drenge (2010)

Holdets stab

Træner
profil
Thomas Thoisen Damgaard
Træner
profil
Christian Roland Pedersen

Spillerliste

ingen img
Celius Asmussen
profil
Elliot Højgaard Kristensen
ingen img
Emil Christian Rigelsen
profil
Emil Thoisen Damgaard
ingen img
Jonas Kristensen
profil
lucas jensen
profil
Ludwig Buur Kjær
profil
Mads Nielsen
ingen img
Malthe Brønd poulsen
profil
Mathias Hagelskjær
profil
Sebastian Roland Pedersen
ingen img
Shanmukha Seeram
profil
Simon Braüner

U8 - Før årgang 2009

Afdelingsleder og træner i U8
profilepic
Christian Roland Pedersen
Træner i U8
profilepic
Thomas Thoisen Damgaard

KampprogramU8 Drenge A (10) 5M • Pulje 92

August 2017

Hammerum IF (1)
23. aug
Kl. 17.30
Ude
Hammerum Stadion

Ikast FS (1)

Ikast FS (1)
23. aug
Kl. 18.00
Hjemme
Hammerum Stadion

Ikast KFUM (1)
September 2017

Sunds IF (1)
6. sep
Kl. 17.30
Ude
Idrætscenter Sunds Vest

Ikast FS (1)

Ikast FS (1)
6. sep
Kl. 18.00
Hjemme
Idrætscenter Sunds Vest

KLG (1)

Ikast FS (1)
20. sep
Kl. 17.30
Hjemme
Ikast FS baneanlæg

Tjørring IF (1)

KLG (2)
20. sep
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Ikast FS baneanlæg

Ikast FS (1)

Herning Fremad (1)
27. sep
Kl. 17.30
Ude
Herning Fremads Anlæg

Ikast FS (1)

Ikast FS (1)
27. sep
Kl. 18.00
Hjemme
Herning Fremads Anlæg

Ikast KFUM (1)

KampprogramU8 Drenge B (10) 5M • Pulje 100

August 2017

KLG (3)
23. aug
Kl. 17.30
Ude
Gipo Arena (Bording)

Ikast FS (2)

Ikast FS (2)
23. aug
Kl. 18.00
Hjemme
Gipo Arena (Bording)

Bording IF
September 2017

Ikast FS (2)
6. sep
Kl. 17.30
Hjemme
Ikast FS baneanlæg

Brande IF (1)

Ikast KFUM (2)
6. sep
Kl. 18.30
Ude
Ikast FS baneanlæg

Ikast FS (2)

Ikast FS (2)
20. sep
Kl. 17.30
Hjemme
Ikast KFUM Fodbold

Herning KFUM

Kibæk IF (1)
20. sep
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Ikast KFUM Fodbold

Ikast FS (2)
Oktober 2017

KLG (3)
4. okt
Kl. 17.30
Ude
Alpi Hallerne (Lind)

Ikast FS (2)

Ikast FS (2)
4. okt
Kl. 18.00
Hjemme
Alpi Hallerne (Lind)

Bording IF

KampprogramU8 Drenge C (Nybegyndere) (10) 5M • Pulje 110

August 2017

Ikast FS (3)
23. aug
Kl. 17.30
Hjemme
Ikast FS baneanlæg

Brande IF (3)

Ikast FS (3)
23. aug
Kl. 18.00
Hjemme
Ikast FS baneanlæg

Sunds IF (2)
September 2017

Kølkær/Fasterholt IF (1)
6. sep
Kl. 17.30
Ude
Kølkær Idrætscenter

Ikast FS (3)

Kølkær/Fasterholt IF (2)
6. sep
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Kølkær Idrætscenter

Ikast FS (3)

Hammerum IF (2)
20. sep
Kl. 17.30
Ude
Hammerum Stadion

Ikast FS (3)

Ikast KFUM (3)
20. sep
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Hammerum Stadion

Ikast FS (3)
Oktober 2017

Ikast FS (3)
4. okt
Kl. 17.30
Hjemme
Alpi Hallerne (Lind)

Brande IF (3)

Ikast FS (3)
4. okt
Kl. 18.00
Hjemme
Alpi Hallerne (Lind)

Sunds IF (2)

KampprogramU8 Drenge C (Nybegyndere) (09) 5M • Pulje 122

Maj 2017

Ikast FS (4)
Spillet
Hjemme
Ikast KFUM Fodbold

Alhedens IF

Ikast KFUM
Spillet
Ude
Ikast KFUM Fodbold

Ikast FS (4)

Ikast FS (4)
Spillet
Hjemme
Ikast FS baneanlæg

Brande IF (3)

Kølkær/Fasterholt IF
Spillet
Ude
Ikast FS baneanlæg

Ikast FS (4)
Juni 2017

Bording IF (2)
Spillet
Ude
Hammerum Stadion

Ikast FS (4)

Ikast FS (4)
Spillet
Hjemme
Hammerum Stadion

Hammerum IF (2)

Ikast KFUM
Spillet
Ude
Alhede Hallerne

Ikast FS (4)

Ikast FS (4)
Spillet
Hjemme
Alhede Hallerne

Alhedens IF